"Vårbäck, Tärnafjällen"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 128 x 98 cm
Ramens yttermått: 126 x 95 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Spring river, Tärna Mountains"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 128 x 98 cm
Dimensions of frame: 126 x 95 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 600 SEK | 2024-02-01 15:22 |
5 400 SEK | 2024-02-01 14:51 |
5 200 SEK | 2024-02-01 13:46 |
4 800 SEK | 2024-01-22 13:21 |
1 500 SEK | 2024-01-29 16:56 |
100 SEK | Startpris |