Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 74 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 78 x 59 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 78 x 59 cm
Dimensions including frame: 74 x 54 cm
Condition report: No remarks
12 000 SEK | 2023-12-24 11:53 |
11 500 SEK | 2023-12-15 15:50 |
8 000 SEK | 2023-12-19 22:32 |
5 400 SEK | 2023-12-18 21:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |