"Abisko"
Signerad: Bertil Linné
Daterad: 1951
Mått bildyta: 47 x 31 cm
Mått med ram: 61 x 46 cm
Bertil Linne 1913-2000 Mixed Media on Paper
"Abisko"
Signed: Bertil Linne
Dated: 1951
Dimensions image area: 47 x 31 cm
Dimensions with frame: 61 x 46 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2023-12-28 15:02 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-12-28 15:02 |
550 SEK | 2023-12-14 10:40 |
500 SEK | 2023-12-28 10:13 |
400 SEK | 2023-12-27 20:57 |
200 SEK | 2023-12-20 21:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |