"Det gula sommarhuset"
Signerad.
Mått på duk: 41 x 32 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 50 x 41 cm
Kate Carlsson Oil on canvas
"The Yellow Summer House"
Signed.
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 32 cm
Dimensions including frame: 50 x 41 cm
Condition report: No remarks
400 SEK | 2023-12-15 09:52 |
350 SEK | 2023-12-28 15:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |