Konstnär född: 1954
Entré-exteriör
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Mått på papper: 77 x 58 cm
Ej ramad
Lars Lerin Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1954
Entrance-exterior
Signed: Lars Lerin
Dimensions of paper: 77 x 58 cm
Not framed
Conditional report: No remarks
43 000 SEK | 2023-12-28 12:46 |
42 000 SEK | 2023-12-19 20:37 |
41 000 SEK | 2023-12-13 11:14 |
17 500 SEK | 2023-12-19 15:31 |
1 400 SEK | 2023-12-19 07:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |