Vintermotiv med tomte och get
Signerad: SL
Mått på pannå: 61 x 42 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 69 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage på ram och pannå, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unidentified artist Oil on panel 20th century
Winter motif with Santa and goat
Signed: SL
Dimensions of panel: 61 x 42 cm
Dimensions including frame: 69 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear on frame and panel, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2023-11-20 11:08 |
150 SEK | 2023-11-21 00:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |