Renskiljning
Signerad: S.F
Daterad: 1970
Mått bildyta: 17 x 12 cm
Mått med ram: 29 x 23 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Mixed Media on paper
Reindeer motif
Signed: S.F
Dated: 1970
Dimensions image area: 17 x 12 cm
Dimensions of frame: 29 x 23 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
500 SEK | 2023-11-30 13:02 |
450 SEK | 2023-11-02 11:29 |
250 SEK | 2023-11-28 20:14 |
100 SEK | Startpris |