Komposition
Konstnär född: 1935
Monogramsignerad: OG
Mått på pannå: 38 x 46 cm
Mått med ram: 59 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ram något skev.
Olle Gustafsson Mixed technique on pan
Composition
Artist born: 1935
Monogram signed: OG
Dimensions of panel: 38 x 46 cm
Dimensions with frame: 59 x 52 cm
Condition report: Frame slightly crooked.
950 SEK | 2023-10-31 13:51 |
900 SEK | 2023-11-27 22:26 |
500 SEK | 2023-11-22 12:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |