Samer med renhjord
Signerad med blyerts
Daterad: 1981
Mått bildyta: 72 x 16 cm
Mått med ram: 67 x 27 cm
Per Nicolaus Skum 1928-1995 Mixed technique on paper
Sami with reindeer hurd
Signed with pencil
Dated: 1981
Dimensions image area: 72 x 16 cm
Dimensions with frame: 67 x 27 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
4 000 SEK | 2023-11-30 14:12 |
3 800 SEK | 2023-11-30 14:13 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-11-30 14:12 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-11-08 13:23 |
1 900 SEK | 2023-11-23 20:21 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-11-20 23:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |