"Nakenstudie"
Signerad: E. Cullberg
Mått på papper: 39 x 32,5 cm
Mått med ram: 42 x 35,5 cm
Erland Cullberg 1931-2012 Pastel on paper
"Nude Study"
Signed: E. Cullberg
Dimensions of paper: 39 x 32.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 42 x 35.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
450 SEK | 2023-10-31 13:33 |
400 SEK | 2023-11-30 10:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |