Porträtt
Signerad: Frisén
Daterad: 1939
Mått på bildyta: 35 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 61 x 49 cm
Vera Frisen 1910-1990 Pencil on Paper
Portrait
Signed: Frisén
Dated: 1939
Dimensions of picture area: 35 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 61 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 300 SEK | 2023-11-22 08:30 |
1 200 SEK | 2023-11-21 17:00 |
950 SEK | 2023-10-24 11:55 |
500 SEK | 2023-11-21 13:22 |
100 SEK | Startpris |