"Fjällandskap"
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1991
Mått bildyta: 99 x 74 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 103 x 78 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Mixed media on paper
"Mountain Landscape"
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1991
Image area dimensions: 99 x 74 cm
Dimensions including frame: 103 x 78 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2023-11-20 11:26 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-11-21 20:52 |
700 SEK | 2023-11-21 16:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |