Konstnär född: 1950
Figurkomposition
Signerad: Bill Olson
Daterad: 1974
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 62 x 52 cm
Bill Olson Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1950
Figure composition
Signed: Bill Olson
Dated: 1974
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions with frame: 62 x 52 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2023-11-30 11:14 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-10-19 15:25 |
800 SEK | 2023-11-30 09:47 |
250 SEK | 2023-11-20 21:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |