"Möte på fjällhed"
Signerad: Siri Boe
Daterad: 1992
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 49 x 40 cm
Sigrid Boden 1920-2012 Oil on canvas
"Meeting on mountain heath"
Signed: Siri Boe
Dated: 1992
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 49 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 300 SEK | 2023-10-20 15:00 |
1 200 SEK | 2023-10-19 21:06 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-10-09 12:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |