Stockholmsmotiv.
Signerad: JOLIN
Daterad: 1965
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 76 x 65 cm
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Oil on canvas
Stockholm motif.
Signed: JOLIN
Dated: 1965
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 76 x 65 cm
Condition report: No remarks
72 000 SEK | 2023-10-09 10:39 |
70 000 SEK | 2023-10-24 21:12 |
21 000 SEK | 2023-10-20 19:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |