Peter Borotinskij född 1948
"Augusti"
Olja på duk uppfodrad på en stolsits
Signerad: Peter Borotinskij
Daterad: 1994
Mått på duk (totalmått): 47 x 42 cm
Peter Borotinskij Oil on canvas
Peter Borotinskij born 1948
"August"
Oil on canvas mounted on a chair seat
Signed: Peter Borotinskij
Dated: 1994
Dimensions of canvas (total dimensions): 47 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
900 SEK | 2023-10-26 12:17 |
850 SEK | 2023-10-25 21:55 |
800 SEK | 2023-10-16 21:59 |
650 SEK | 2023-10-02 14:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |