Ansikte i svart & vitt.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Mått på duk: 104 x 73,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 108 x 78 cm
Konditionsrapport: Krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Face in black & white.
Signed: Lindstrom
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Dimensions of canvas: 104 x 73.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 108 x 78 cm
Condition report: Craquelure, No other remarks.
10 500 SEK | 2023-10-16 11:39 |
10 000 SEK | 2023-10-26 14:25 |
5 200 SEK | 2023-10-26 13:53 |
750 SEK | 2023-10-26 08:20 |
450 SEK | 2023-10-24 10:16 |
150 SEK | 2023-10-23 23:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |