"Saga och verklighet"
Signerad: I. Rönnberg
Mått på pannå: 56 x 55 cm
Mått med ram: 63 x 62 cm
Ivar Rönnberg 1912-1986 Pastel on paper
"Fairy tale and reality"
Signed: I. Rönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 56 x 55 cm
Dimensions with frame: 63 x 62 cm
Condition report: No remarks
300 SEK | 2023-09-29 13:01 |
250 SEK | 2023-10-22 16:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |