Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 94 x 74 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 98 x 78 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 94 x 74 cm
Dimensions including frame: 98 x 78 cm
Condition report: No remarks
19 500 SEK | 2023-10-16 11:41 |
19 000 SEK | 2023-10-25 19:10 |
18 000 SEK | 2023-10-24 23:58 |
8 000 SEK | 2023-10-17 00:13 |
1 800 SEK | 2023-10-16 22:52 |
1 600 SEK | 2023-10-16 21:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |