"Kärlekens höga visa"
Signerad: Siri Boe
Daterad: 1990
Duk fodrad på pannå
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 49 x 40 cm
Sigrid Boden 1920-2012 Oil on canvas
"The High Show of Love"
Signed: Siri Boe
Dated: 1990
Canvas mounted on canvas
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 49 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2023-10-26 13:59 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-10-10 17:48 |
900 SEK | 2023-10-21 19:36 |
150 SEK | 2023-10-16 21:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |