Konstnär född: 1949
Häst.
Signerad: A.Sehlstedt
Mått på duk: 59 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 69 x 60 cm
Ann-Liz Sehlstedt Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1949
Horse.
Signed: A. Sehlstedt
Dimensions of canvas: 59 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 69 x 60 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2023-10-26 14:10 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-10-26 14:10 |
1 400 SEK | 2023-09-20 11:24 |
500 SEK | 2023-10-23 20:56 |
250 SEK | 2023-10-16 21:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |