Skymningslandskap
Signerad: Edv. Rosenberg
Daterad: 1924
Mått på duk: 95 x 60 cm
Mått med ram: 112 x 77 cm
Edvard Rosenberg 1858-1934 Oil on Canvas
Evening landscape
Signed: Edv. Rosenberg
Dated: 1924
Dimensions of canvas: 95 x 60 cm
Dimensions with frame: 112 x 77 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 000 SEK | 2023-10-19 16:55 |
1 900 SEK | 2023-10-09 11:55 |
700 SEK | 2023-10-17 22:38 |
350 SEK | 2023-10-17 14:21 |
200 SEK | 2023-10-17 00:44 |
100 SEK | Startpris |