Kustkomposition
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 56 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylics on canvas
Coastal composition
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 67 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2023-09-18 11:30 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-10-24 21:13 |
500 SEK | 2023-10-21 09:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |