Fjällandskap med renhjord
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Snidad ram
Mått på duk: 46 x 34 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 59 x 47 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Mountain landscape with reindeer herd
Signed: Lars Pirak
Carved frame
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 34 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 59 x 47 cm
Condition report: No remarks
7 800 SEK | 2023-10-26 13:25 |
7 600 SEK | 2023-10-26 11:00 |
7 400 SEK | 2023-10-25 00:34 |
7 000 SEK | 2023-10-19 14:27 |
5 400 SEK | 2023-10-17 14:50 |
4 800 SEK | 2023-10-09 09:59 |
3 800 SEK | 2023-10-16 21:59 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-10-16 21:46 |
550 SEK | 2023-10-16 21:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |