Horisont med strandkant
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 56 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylics on canvas
Horizon with beach coast
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 67 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 400 SEK | 2023-10-26 14:05 |
4 200 SEK | 2023-09-19 17:41 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-10-18 15:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |