"Molnstudie"
Daterad: 1921
Osignerad. Intygad a tergo av sonen Erik Osslund samt utställd i Retrospektiva Osslundutställningen á Karlstads Museum april 1946
Mått pannå: 21,5 x 16,5 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 32 x 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre krackeleringar i färg, mindre färgsläpp, mindre fläckar, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Oil on Panel
"Cloud study"
Dated: 1921
Unsigned. Certified on reverse by son Erik Osslund and exhibited at Retropersective Osslund exhibition at Karlstads museum April of 1946.
Panel dimensions: 21,5 x 16,5 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 32 x 27 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor cracks in paint, minor paint loss, minor stains, wear on frame, no other remarks.
6 000 SEK | 2023-10-17 12:56 |
5 800 SEK | 2023-10-04 15:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |