Konstnär född: 1967
"Fem Björkstammar"
Signerad: Marianne Sandqvist
Daterad: 2023
Mått bildyta: 58 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 49 cm
Marianne Sandqvist Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1967
"Five Birches"
Signed: Marianne Sandqvist
Dated: 2023
Image area dimensions: 58 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 67 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 000 SEK | 2023-09-28 13:51 |
3 800 SEK | 2023-09-14 15:03 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-09-27 23:02 |
1 800 SEK | 2023-09-24 01:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |