"Grönt Äpple"
Signerad: GHållander
Daterad: 1965
Mått på pannå: 65 x 46 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 80 x 61 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
"Green Apple"
Signed: GHålander
Dated: 1965
Dimensions of panel: 65 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 80 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
850 SEK | 2023-08-30 12:54 |
800 SEK | 2023-09-23 20:15 |
500 SEK | 2023-09-18 21:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |