Horisont
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 100 x 81 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 102 x 83 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylic on canvas
Horizon
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 81 cm
Dimensions including frame: 102 x 83 cm
Condition report: Minor marks, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
7 400 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:06 |
7 200 SEK | 2023-09-28 15:05 |
6 600 SEK | 2023-09-28 13:37 |
6 200 SEK | 2023-09-22 20:04 |
5 800 SEK | 2023-08-30 12:59 |
150 SEK | 2023-09-18 20:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |