Konstnär född: 1971
Motiv av sandlöpare
Signerad: A.Hedberg
Mått på duk: 56 x 47 cm
Mått med ram: 67 x 58 cm
Andreas Hedberg Mixed media on canvas
Artist born: 1971
Motif of Sanderlings
Signed: A. Hedberg
Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 47 cm
Dimensions with frame: 67 x 58 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 600 SEK | 2023-08-28 22:32 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-08-20 14:53 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-08-24 11:03 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-08-23 20:40 |
150 SEK | 2023-08-21 20:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |