Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 94 x 74 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 98 x 78 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 94 x 74 cm
Dimensions including frame: 98 x 78 cm
Condition report: No remarks
21 000 SEK | 2023-08-17 09:59 |
20 000 SEK | 2023-08-28 18:18 |
5 000 SEK | 2023-08-25 21:46 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-08-22 22:26 |
550 SEK | 2023-08-22 17:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |