Horisont
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 100 x 81 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 102 x 83 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylics on canvas
Horizon
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 81 cm
Dimensions including frame: 102 x 83 cm
Condition report: No remarks
7 800 SEK | 2023-08-31 14:17 |
7 600 SEK | 2023-12-28 14:15 |
6 000 SEK | 2023-08-29 09:05 |
3 600 SEK | 2023-08-22 18:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |