Kustkomposition
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 56 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylics on canvas
Coastal composition
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 67 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 800 SEK | 2023-06-29 13:32 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-08-29 19:31 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-08-22 18:06 |
1 700 SEK | 2023-08-21 22:14 |
100 SEK | Startpris |