Horisont
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 27 x 22 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 28,5 x 23,5 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylics on canvas
Horizon
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 27 x 22 cm
Dimensions including frame: 28.5 x 23.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 800 SEK | 2023-08-31 13:55 |
3 600 SEK | 2023-08-31 13:55 |
1 900 SEK | 2023-12-28 14:15 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-08-21 19:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |