Komposition med ljuspunkter
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Oramad
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylics on canvas
Composition with lights
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Unframed
Condition report: No remarks
5 200 SEK | 2023-06-29 13:29 |
5 000 SEK | 2023-08-22 07:35 |
550 SEK | 2023-08-21 19:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |