Abstrakt komposition.
Monogramsignerad: XII
Daterad: 2009
Mått på duk: 60 x 41 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 64 x 44,5 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on canvas
Abstract composition.
Monogram signed: XII
Dated: 2009
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 41 cm
Dimensions including frame: 64 x 44.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2023-08-16 14:14 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-08-29 09:09 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-08-22 21:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |