Stilleben
Signerad: Bjurström
Mått på duk: 73 x 61 cm
Mått med ram: 77 x 75 cm
Tor Bjurström 1888-1966 Oil on canvas
Still life
Signed: Bjurström
Size of canvas: 73 x 61 cm
Size with frame: 77 x 75 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
5 000 SEK | 2023-07-06 08:46 |
4 800 SEK | 2023-06-22 14:25 |
550 SEK | 2023-07-05 09:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |