Stilleben med rödlökar och papperskasse
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1981
Mått på duk: 41 x 40,5 cm
Mått med ram: 49 x 49 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Still life with red onions and a paper bag
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 40.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 49 x 49 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
3 000 SEK | 2023-07-05 09:25 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-06-21 14:57 |
950 SEK | 2023-07-03 20:12 |
700 SEK | 2023-07-03 19:27 |
600 SEK | 2023-06-27 09:00 |
250 SEK | 2023-06-26 20:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |