Emilia Linderholm född 1975
"Med famnen full av liv!"
Signerad: Emilia Linderholm
Daterad: 2003
Mått på duk: 116 x 90 cm
Oramad
Emilia Linderholm Oil on canvas
Emilia Linderholm born 1975
"With arms full of life!"
Signed: Emilia Linderholm
Dated: 2003
Dimensions of canvas: 116 x 90 cm
Unframed
Condition report: No remarks
6 800 SEK | 2023-06-19 15:03 |
6 600 SEK | 2023-07-01 08:57 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-06-29 15:43 |
850 SEK | 2023-06-27 18:28 |
400 SEK | 2023-06-26 23:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |