Samtalande kvinnor
Signerad: Peter Dahl
Mått bildyta: 60 x 45 cm
Mått med ram: 76 x 62 cm
Peter Dahl 1934-2019 Watercolor on paper
Talking women
Signed: Peter Dahl
Dimensions of image area: 60 x 45 cm
Dimensions with frame: 76 x 62 cm
Condition report: No remarks
15 500 SEK | 2023-06-21 14:57 |
15 000 SEK | 2023-07-06 13:48 |
14 000 SEK | 2023-07-05 23:40 |
6 000 SEK | 2023-07-02 17:43 |
4 000 SEK | 2023-06-29 17:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |