"Vagnen"
Konstnär född: 1935
Monogramsignerad: OG
Daterad: 1991
Mått på pannå: 50 x 44 cm
Mått med ram: 64 x 57 cm
Olle Gustafsson Mixed technique on panel
"The Wagon"
Artist born: 1935
Monogram signed: OG
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of panel: 50 x 44 cm
Dimensions with frame: 64 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 400 SEK | 2023-07-01 18:19 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-06-13 15:16 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-06-28 14:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |