Christian Koivumaa född 1978, Tornedalen
"Snövit"
Signerad
Daterad: 2023
Mått på papper: 76 x 58 cm
Ej ramad
Christian Koivumaa Watercolor on paper
Christian Koivumaa born 1978, Tornedalen
"Snow white"
Signed
Dated: 2023
Dimensions of paper: 76 x 58 cm
Not framed
Condition report: No remarks
7 200 SEK | 2023-07-06 14:05 |
7 000 SEK | 2023-07-06 14:06 |
5 400 SEK | 2023-07-06 13:29 |
4 800 SEK | 2023-06-19 12:21 |
1 200 SEK | 2023-06-26 21:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |