Figurkomposition.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Utförd under 1970-talet.
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 87 x 76 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
Figure composition.
Signed: Lindstrom
Painted during the 1970s.
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 87 x 76 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
40 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:24 |
39 000 SEK | 2023-05-11 10:22 |
15 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |