Konstnär född: 1974
"Tree"
Monogramsignerad: LU
Daterad: 2021
Mått på papper: 48 x 37 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 62 x 48 cm
Ludwig Franzén Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1974
"Tree"
Monogram signed: LU
Dated: 2021
Dimensions of paper: 48 x 37 cm
Dimensions including frame: 62 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 200 SEK | 2023-05-22 12:15 |
5 000 SEK | 2023-05-28 08:00 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-05-27 18:30 |
850 SEK | 2023-05-26 21:36 |
600 SEK | 2023-05-25 22:42 |
400 SEK | 2023-05-22 22:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |