Kastellholmen.
Signerad: JOLIN
Daterad: 1966
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 75 x 64 cm
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Oil on canvas
Kastellholmen.
Signed: JOLIN
Dated: 1966
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 75 x 64 cm
Condition report: No remarks
82 000 SEK | 2023-05-19 10:41 |
80 000 SEK | 2023-06-01 14:19 |
64 000 SEK | 2023-05-31 22:36 |
14 500 SEK | 2023-05-23 11:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |