"Vid kaffebordet"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 15 x 15 cm
Mått med ram: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"At the coffee table"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 15 x 15 cm
Dimensions with frame: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 800 SEK | 2023-05-30 14:18 |
3 600 SEK | 2023-06-01 11:31 |
1 400 SEK | 2023-05-10 10:48 |
250 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |