"Höstmorgon på Sandö"
Konstnär född: 1935
Monogramsignerad: OG
Daterad: 2010
Mått på pannå: 65 x 54 cm
Mått med ram: 68 x 57 cm
Olle Gustafsson Oil on Panel
"Fall morning at Sandö"
Artist born: 1935
Monogram signed: OG
Dated: 2010
Dimensions of panel: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions with frame: 68 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 400 SEK | 2023-06-01 13:11 |
3 200 SEK | 2023-06-01 14:11 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-06-01 12:23 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-04-24 12:00 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-05-31 07:50 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-05-22 20:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |