Samtalande kvinnor
Signerad: Peter Dahl
Mått bildyta: 60 x 45 cm
Mått med ram: 76 x 62 cm
Peter Dahl 1934-2019 Watercolor on paper
Talking women
Signed: Peter Dahl
Dimensions of image area: 60 x 45 cm
Dimensions with frame: 76 x 62 cm
Condition report: No remarks
19 500 SEK | 2023-05-19 11:35 |
19 000 SEK | 2023-06-01 14:09 |
14 500 SEK | 2023-05-27 23:02 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-05-24 22:42 |
700 SEK | 2023-05-23 15:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |