Abstrakt komposition
Monogramsignerad: XII
Mått på duk: 150 x 150 cm
Mått med ram: 152 x 152 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre ojämnheter i duk, inga övriga anmärkningar
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on Canvas
Abstract composition
Monogram signed: XII
Dated: Autumn 1986
Dimensions of canvas: 150 x 150 cm
Dimensions with frame: 152 x 152 cm
Condition report: Minor irregularities in canvas, no other remarks
18 500 SEK | 2023-05-22 19:59 |
18 000 SEK | 2023-06-01 14:06 |
15 500 SEK | 2023-10-03 09:41 |
5 400 SEK | 2023-05-22 19:56 |
100 SEK | Startpris |