Vinterfjäll
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 31 x 23 cm
Ramens yttermått: 47 x 40 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Winter mountain
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions image area: 31 x 23 cm
Frame outer dimensions: 47 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 600 SEK | 2023-04-27 15:04 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-04-27 15:05 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-04-27 11:00 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-04-13 12:44 |
1 900 SEK | 2023-04-18 07:42 |
1 700 SEK | 2023-04-17 21:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |